Up to 10 citizens
All about Mexico
Menu
Home
Privacy
About Us
Contact
Mexico Facts
|
Tamaulipas
|
Matamoros
| Up to 10 citizens
Communities with up to 10 citizens
Abel GarcÃa
Abelardo De la Garza
Agapito GarcÃa Corpus (B-136 con Km. 79 Sur)
Alberto Medina Mendiola
AlhelÃes
Amador Villarreal (Las Casas de Galván)
Ampliación las Yesquitas
Ampliación las Yesquitas (La Loma de Leña)
Ampliación las Yesquitas (Matilde González)
Arroyo de Enmedio (Lozano Salinas)
Artemio Garza
Asociación AgrÃcola de Matamoros
Barra del Conchillal
Barriales (Brecha 131 con Kilómetro 89)
Barrote de las Naranjas
Bethania
Bizerta
Bizerta
Brasileño
Brecha 128 entre Kilómetro 83 y 84
Brecha 128 entre Kilómetro 84 y 85
Brecha 130 con Kilómetro 81
Brecha 134 con Kilómetro 83.5
Brecha 134 de Km. 75 a Km. 78 Norte
Brecha 134 de Km. 80 a Km. 82 Norte
Brecha 136 con Kilómetro 82
Brecha 136 con Kilómetro 88 (Los Muletos)
Brecha 136 de Km. 81 a Km. 82 Norte
Caballo Blanco (Adolfo De la Garza)
Cabaña Santo Tomás
Campamento la Noria
Campo Pesquero (Fernando Rivera Rivera)
Carnestolendas
Carretera 82 con Brecha 137
Casa Blanca
Casa Blanca (Roberto Garduño)
Casa del Canalero
Casas Blancas
Caseta del Canalero (B-131 con Km. 92)
Clemente Herebia
Club Fronterizo de Tiro - Caza y Pesca
Cortez (Jorge Cortez Salazar)
Covadonga (Los Ibarra)
Cuatro Caminos
Cuatro Caminos
Cuatro Milpas
Daniel Ayala
Doble R
Doctor José Arredondo
Don Ramiro
Don Tenos (San Román)
Dora Alicia Quezada
Dos Hermanos (Doctor Carlos Aguirre)
Edmundo Pérez
El Ãlamo
El Alteño
El Alto
El Alto (Oscar BallÃ)
El Ãrbol
El Arbolito
El Banquete
El Barril
El Brasil
El Calvario
El Caracol
El Carrizo
El Chaparral
El Chaparral
El Chaparral (Sergio Segura)
El Cibolo
El Colorado
El Dorado
El Ebanito
El Ebanito (Erasmo Muñoz)
El Ebanito (Juan Zamarripa)
El Ebanito (Mario Hernández)
El Ebanito (Oscar Javier Reyes)
El Ébano (Hermelinda Benavides)
El Estribo
El Forzado (El Divisadero)
El Galaneño (Javier Pérez)
El Gavilán
El Golfo
El Guajolote
El Horcón
El Huizachal (Guadalupe Manrique)
El Huizachal (José Luis Hernández)
El Huizachal (Pedro Cisneros)
El Huizachal (Pedro Enrique Lire Rubio)
El Longoreño
El Longoreño (El Rincón)
El Longoreño (Samuel Alcantar)
El Longoreño (Saúl Mireles)
El Lucero
El Lucero
El Manantial
El Mape Rojo
El Mezquital
El Mezquite (Benito Yáñez)
El Mezquitito
El Milagro (Noé Barrera)
El Mogote de Santiago
El Moquete (Guadalupe GarcÃa)
El Moquetito
El Naranjo (Alfonso Bedoya)
El Olmito
El Palmito
El ParaÃso
El Parral
El Paso de la Pita (La Gloria)
El Paso del Tigre
El Pereño
El Pereño
El Pereño
El Perote (Humberto GarcÃa)
El Perrito
El Progreso
El Rabón
El Ramireño
El Ramireño (Ignacio Zúñiga)
El Ramireño (Isla el Ramireño)
El Ramireño (Los Moyeda)
El Ramireño (MarÃa Luisa Limas)
El Ramireño (MarÃa Villafranca)
El Ranchito y Refugio (Jesús Guzmán)
El Rescate
El RÃo
El RocÃo
El RocÃo (Ãlvaro Dorado Trejo)
El Saucito
El Sauz
El Senderito
El Silencio (Manuel Campos)
El Socorro
El Soliseño (Juan Manuel Alamillo)
El Solito
El Solito (Ricardo Guerra)
El Sufrimiento
El Tahuachal (Atadeo Gutiérrez)
El Tahuachal (Esteban Hernández)
El Tahuachal (Los Guerra)
El Tecolote (Alfredo RamÃrez)
El Tecolote (Francisco GarcÃa)
El Tecolote (JoaquÃn Renteral)
El Tecolote (Martha Cortinas)
El Tecolote (MartÃn GarcÃa RamÃrez)
El Tecolote (Noé Cortinas)
El Temporal
El Tepehuaje
El Tepeyac
El Testerazo (Francisco Salazar)
El Tobi (Señor TobÃas De la Fuente)
El Trabuco
El Trece
El Tule
El Veintidós
El Venadito
El Venadito
Eleazar Mendoza
Enrique Cárdenas Escamilla
Ensenada (Juan GarcÃa)
Escobedo (Guadalupe Escobedo)
Esperanza y Reforma (Celestino Milián)
Esperanza y Reforma (Miguel Vega)
Esteban Benavides
Estero Verde
Everardo Sandoval Buenrostro
Ezequiel Alcocer
Feliciano (Miguel Villarreal Garza)
Feria de las Flores
Flor de Mayo
Flor de Mayo
Francisco Gracia
Gon Mar (Kilómetro 17.5)
Graneros Contreras
Graneros - Semillas y Forrajes S.A.
Granja Guadalupe
Granja Tres Hermanos (EfraÃn MartÃnez)
Granjas Esparza
Granjenitos
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe (Daniel Villegas)
Guadalupe (Licenciado José Del Bosque)
Guadalupe GarcÃa
Héctor RodrÃguez Sampayo
Heliodoro RodrÃguez C.
Hermanos De León
Huizachal
Isauro Benavides Fernández
Isidoro GarcÃa
Isla Buenos Aires
Isla de Alfonso Vázquez
Isla de Chacón
Isla de Cheto
Isla de Fausto Rivera
Isla de Guadalupe Juárez
Isla de Héctor Soto (Isla del Profe)
Isla de la Sal
Isla de Leonardo MartÃnez
Isla de los Barrera
Isla de los Leones
Isla de los Pitufos
Isla de los Sosa
Isla de Maravillas
Isla de Pancho Hernández
Isla de Roberto Garza
Isla del Jarocho
Isla del Queso (Isla los Pelones)
Isla del Yosio
Isla del Yuca
Isla el Muelle (Isla de Anastacio Flores)
Isla la Rumorosa
Isla los Ébanos
Isla los Limones (Anselmo Reyes)
Ismael RamÃrez Murillo (La Paloma)
Jalisco
Jalisco (Rubén Montaño Panduro)
Jardines del Pedregal
José MarÃa Morelos (Josefa Hernández)
Juan Barrera De León
Juan Moisés Hernández C.
Juventino BenÃtez
Kilómetro 20
La Aguedita
La Alberca
La Altamira
La Altamira
La Barranca (Ãngel González GarcÃa)
La Bendición
La Boladeña
La Bolsa (Pedro Cantú GarcÃa)
La Brisa
La Burrita
La Cabaña
La Carrera
La Chapaneca
La Comunidad
La Cuchilla
La Cuina
La Engorda (Gustavo Elizondo)
La Ermita
La Escondida
La Escondida
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza (Juan José Leal)
La Esperanza (Pedro Barajas)
La Florida (Isla la Florida)
La Gloria (El Llano)
La Libertad
La Liga
La Lomita
La Lomita (La Loma)
La Luz (Gregorio Elizondo)
La Luz (Siete Hermanos)
La Marina
La Misión (José Quevedo RamÃrez)
La Mora
La Mula (Isla la Mula)
La Muralla
La Nueva Victoria
La Ochenta y Dos
La Palangana (Ramiro MartÃnez)
La Palmita
La Poza
La Pradera
La Providencia
La Puerta (Hilario Valdez)
La Puerta (José Hernández)
La Reforma
La Relación (Antonio RamÃrez)
La Retama (David Reyes)
La Roca
La Roca (Ignacio Vázquez)
La Rosita (Oscar Villarreal)
La Setenta (Brecha 133 con Kilómetro 70)
La Sierrita
La Sierrita (Enriqueta EchavarrÃa)
La Sierrita (Marcelino Carrizales)
La Soledad (Asunción Ãlvarez)
La Tijerita
La Unión
La Vanguardia (Mariano Aguirre)
La Vanguardia (Mario GarcÃa)
La Venada (Amador Garza)
La Venada (Gabriel Hernández)
La Venada (Guadalupe Garza)
La Venada (José Guadalupe Cabello)
La Venada (Merced Casas)
La Venada (Pablo Gil)
La Venada (Rafael Ramos)
La Ventana (Hilario Ceballos)
La Ventana (José Ortiz)
La Yerbajosa
Laguna Honda (Miguel Salinas)
Laguna Seca (Emeterio RamÃrez)
Las Ãnimas
Las Bayitas
Las Blancas
Las Blancas
Las Bugambilias
Las Chapitas
Las Chapitas (Gonzalo Pérez)
Las Chapitas (Santos Santiago)
Las Clemencias
Las Cruces (La Comunidad)
Las Cuatas (Celestino Torres Ceballos)
Las Cuatas (Gil Arambul)
Las Cuatitas
Las Delicias
Las Flores
Las Glorias
Las Lomas Sección 24
Las Margaritas
Las Nuevas Flores
Las Palmas
Las Pencas
Las Quinientas
Las Rusias (Alfredo Báez)
Las Rusias (Cristóbal Lozano)
Las Rusias (Manuel Castillo)
Las Rusias (Pedro Báez)
Las Tres Esquinas
Las Tres R
Las Yescas
Licenciado Guillermo Sánchez
Loma de San Juan
Los Amaro
Los Ancira
Los Ãngeles
Los Arados (Juan José Sauceda)
Los Barriales
Los Borregos
Los Cedros
Los Corrales (San Bartolo)
Los Coyotes (Juan Delgado)
Los Cuervos (Basilio Reyes)
Los Ébanos
Los Federales
Los Fernandos
Los Fresnos
Los Fresnos (Alberto Castillo)
Los Indios
Los Indios
Los Laureles
Los Limones (Dionisio Pérez)
Los Lirios
Los Mezquites (Joel Tovar)
Los Muletos
Los Muletos (Gustavo Guajardo)
Los Nogales
Los Nogales
Los Olmos (Arturo Cárdenas)
Los Pinos
Los RamÃrez
Los San Pedros
Los Sauces
Los Sauces (Julio Leyva)
Los Saucitos (Antonio Isassi)
Los Taralles (MartÃn Caballero)
Los Torres (Celestino De la Hoz)
Luciano RamÃrez
Luis De la Garza
Manuel De la Fuente
Manuel Gamboa
Mar Caribe
MaravatÃo
Margaritas
Maribel
Marieta
Mario Ãlvarez Carvajal (B-136 Km. 77 Sur)
Mario Guerra
MatÃas Pérez Villarreal
Medrano
Mi ParaÃso
Miramar
Miramar del Caracol
Mirasol
Mogote de Santiago (Antonia Esparza)
Ojo de Agua
Palmeras
Palo Blanco
Palo Blanco
Palo Blanco
ParaÃso (José Fallet)
Paso Matamoros
Pedro Villalobos
Pekaly
Platanito (Sergio Valdez)
Prisciliano Delgado (Gilberto Alonso)
Prisciliano Delgado (Moisés Azuara)
Prisciliano Delgado (Osvaldo Alonso)
Quinta Hermanos Cantú Galván
Quinta Quezada
Quinta Ruiz Sepúlveda
R. R. (Roberto RodrÃguez)
Ramireño
Ramón Caballero
Rancho de los Medina
Rancho Grande
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo (Esther Gaytán)
Rancho Nuevo los Cavazos
Rancho Viejo
Rancho Viejo (Israel Carbajal)
Rancho Viejo (MarÃa de la Luz Luna)
Reforma Sur (La Roca)
Revolución (Benigno Criado)
Revolución (Braulio Longoria)
Revolución (Modesto Cerda)
Revolución (Roberto Contreras)
Revolución (Sergio MartÃnez)
Revolución (Vicente RodrÃguez)
Ricardo Chapa
Roberto F. GarcÃa (Guadalupe Rincón)
Román Cuéllar
Sacramento
Sacramento
Sainogasim (Rancho del General)
Salinas de Guajardo
San AgustÃn
San AgustÃn (Los Coyotes)
San Amparo
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio (Cristo Jesús RodrÃguez)
San Bartolo
San Carlos
San Fernando
San Francisco
San Fructuoso (Erasmo GarcÃa)
San Fructuoso (MarÃa Clara Barrón)
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro Sección Veinticuatro
San JoaquÃn (José Matilde Luna)
San José
San José de Cortázar
San José de los Rosas
San José del Caracol
San Juan
San Juan (Santiago Mercedes)
San Juan de los Lagos
San Juan del Sauz
San Juanito
San Lorenzo (Juan José Jaramillo)
San Luis del Alto
San Manuel
San Marcos
San MatÃas
San Miguel
San Miguel del Chapeño (El Chapeño)
San Nicolás
San Pedro
San Pedro (Sección Catorce)
San Rafael de Buenos Aires
San Ramón
San Vicente
San Vicente
San Vicente (Ãlvaro Cárdenas)
San Vicente (Sergio Larrasquitu)
Sandoval (Daniel Pizaña)
Sandoval (Ernesto Gutiérrez)
Sandoval (Gumaro Sánchez)
Sandoval (Los Soto)
Sandra
Santa Adelaida (Guadalupe Olivares)
Santa Adelaida (Hermenegildo De la Cruz)
Santa Cecilia
Santa Cecilia
Santa Eduviges
Santa Elena
Santa Elena
Santa Elvira
Santa Evangelina
Santa Fe
Santa Fe (Héctor Del Real)
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Inés (Brecha 132 Sur 88)
Santa Isabel
Santa Isabel
Santa Isabel
Santa Isabel (MarÃa Isabel RodrÃguez)
Santa Luisa
Santa Maty (Fructuoso GarcÃa Longoria)
Santa Mónica
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Silvia
Santa Teresa
Santo Domingo
Sesteaderos
Siglo XX
Soledad de la Mar
Tanque Alegre (Isabel Treviño)
Tanque Alegre (Jaime Acosta)
Tepehuaje
Timones (Donaciano GarcÃa)
Tres Hermanos
Tres Hermanos (Guadalupe Luna)
Úrsulo Galván (Salvador Reyes)
Virgilio Torres
Vista Hermosa (Anselmo Garza)
Vista Hermosa (Paulino Sánchez)
Vista Nueva
Zona Residencial